Veranstaltung: Deutsche Jahrgangsmeisterschaften 2012
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
 
Wettkampf 61
 
Wettkampf 156
               
Wettkampf 62 200 m Lagen (MK) ( männlich, 2000 - 2000 )

  Lauf 1: Bahn 1: Konstantin Koch ( 2000 ) SG Ruhr 2:47,28  
    Bahn 2: Finn Malessa ( 2000 ) SG Mülheim 2:47,10  
    Bahn 3: Lucca Laske ( 2000 ) SK Kaiserslautern 2:46,82  
    Bahn 4: Tim Jansen ( 2000 ) SVD Tria Kettwig 2:46,38  
    Bahn 5: Mika Jentsch ( 2000 ) Wfr. Fechenheim 2:46,56  
    Bahn 6: Niklas Rösinger ( 2000 ) DLRG - Weimar 2:46,93  
    Bahn 7: Mika Radeck ( 2000 ) SSV Trier 2:47,27  
    Bahn 8: Sebastian Pierre-Louis ( 2000 ) SG Frankfurt 2:48,22  
 
  Lauf 2: Bahn 1: Malte Ossenberg ( 2000 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 2:46,22  
    Bahn 2: Sebastian Mihaila ( 2000 ) SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 2:45,84  
    Bahn 3: Matthias Sosna ( 2000 ) SV Plettenberg 51 2:45,11  
    Bahn 4: Alex Lytkin ( 2000 ) BSV Medizin Marzahn 2:44,83  
    Bahn 5: Johannes von Müller ( 2000 ) SSV Aue-Schneeberg 2:44,98  
    Bahn 6: Sebastian Beck ( 2000 ) SV Würzburg 05 2:45,43  
    Bahn 7: Niklas Heelein ( 2000 ) Wfr. Fechenheim 2:46,16  
    Bahn 8: Marc Brock ( 2000 ) SG Essen 2:46,26  
 
  Lauf 3: Bahn 1: Johann Hentzschel ( 2000 ) Hainsberger SV 2:44,76  
    Bahn 2: Jan Hartwich ( 2000 ) Celler SC 2:44,69  
    Bahn 3: Rico Bogen ( 2000 ) SSV Leutzsch 2:44,51  
    Bahn 4: Luke Kässner ( 2000 ) DSW 1912 Darmstadt 2:44,16  
    Bahn 5: Tim Stolpe ( 2000 ) Potsdamer SV 2:44,35  
    Bahn 6: Michael Schäffner ( 2000 ) SC DHfK Leipzig 2:44,56  
    Bahn 7: Markus Engert ( 2000 ) STV Limbach-Oberfrohna 2:44,74  
    Bahn 8: Luca Wiesenack ( 2000 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 2:44,82  
 
  Lauf 4: Bahn 1: Jasper Grünewald ( 2000 ) Rüsselsheimer SC 2:43,83  
    Bahn 2: Laurids Grimberg ( 2000 ) SG Bille Hamburg 2:43,77  
    Bahn 3: Sebastian Wenk ( 2000 ) SG Stadtwerke München 2:43,51  
    Bahn 4: Simon Jonscher ( 2000 ) SSG 81 Erlangen 2:42,84  
    Bahn 5: Marvin Lanzke ( 2000 ) Post SV Leipzig 2:43,03  
    Bahn 6: Alexander Engels ( 2000 ) Erfurter SSC 2:43,74  
    Bahn 7: Maurits Kuhn ( 2000 ) SG Oberhausen 2:43,81  
    Bahn 8: Maximilian Bacher ( 2000 ) SCW Eschborn 2:43,95  
 
  Lauf 5: Bahn 1: Patrick Elvers ( 2000 ) SV Eidelstedt Hamburg 2:42,41  
    Bahn 2: Maximilian Brandt ( 2000 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 2:42,13  
    Bahn 3: Alexander Karpow ( 2000 ) SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz 2:41,80  
    Bahn 4: Danny Nultsch ( 2000 ) SV Automation 2:41,01  
    Bahn 5: Tim Krüger ( 2000 ) PSV Schwerin 2:41,26  
    Bahn 6: Marcel Demler ( 2000 ) SG Lübeck 2:41,84  
    Bahn 7: Carlos Fischer ( 2000 ) SSF Bonn 05 2:42,40  
    Bahn 8: Pieter Rink ( 2000 ) TV Wetzlar 2:42,75  
 
  Lauf 6: Bahn 1: Till Willi Heißler ( 2000 ) SG ACT/Baunatal 2:40,91  
    Bahn 2: Gerhard Heinrich ( 2000 ) VFL Gladbeck 1921 2:40,58  
    Bahn 3: Leopold Lupberger ( 2000 ) SGS Hannover 2:40,45  
    Bahn 4: Lukas Zibner ( 2000 ) SVD Tria Kettwig 2:38,35  
    Bahn 5: Christian Huber ( 2000 ) VfL Sindelfingen 1862 2:38,64  
    Bahn 6: Adrian Darius Wilhelm ( 2000 ) SG Wetterau 2:40,54  
    Bahn 7: Marcel Snitko ( 2000 ) SG Weser - Ems/Oldenburg 2:40,70  
    Bahn 8: Paul Reither ( 2000 ) SSV Nürnberg 2:40,99  
 
  Lauf 7: Bahn 1: Liam Glatz ( 2000 ) SC EMPOR Rostock 2000 2:37,05  
    Bahn 2: Eric Schmahl ( 2000 ) SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz 2:35,02  
    Bahn 3: Benjamin Wilde ( 2000 ) Hainsberger SV 2:33,60  
    Bahn 4: Alexander Eckervogt ( 2000 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 2:30,69  
    Bahn 5: Jonas Nathmann ( 2000 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 2:32,58  
    Bahn 6: Paul Gärtner ( 2000 ) SC Magdeburg 2:34,39  
    Bahn 7: Lukas Glasewald ( 2000 ) SV Halle 2:35,91  
    Bahn 8: Kai Lehmann ( 2000 ) SG Schöneberg Berlin 2:37,56