Veranstaltung: Deutsche Jahrgangsmeisterschaften 2012
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
 
Wettkampf 59
 
Wettkampf 61
               
Wettkampf 60 100 m Brust ( weiblich, 1998 - 1999 )

  Lauf 1: Bahn 1:          
    Bahn 2: Pauline Montz ( 1999 ) VfR Übach-Palenberg 1:23,37  
    Bahn 3: Lillian Gottschalk ( 1999 ) SV Dachau 1925 1:23,19  
    Bahn 4: Annalena Mahlein ( 1999 ) SG Region Karlsruhe 1:22,48  
    Bahn 5: Kay Luisa Lange ( 1999 ) SGS Hannover 1:23,11  
    Bahn 6: Tanja Engel ( 1999 ) SV Garbsen 1:23,24  
    Bahn 7:          
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2: Bahn 1:          
    Bahn 2: Neele Stosik ( 1999 ) DSW 1912 Darmstadt 1:22,45  
    Bahn 3: Josefine Glasner ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 1:22,28  
    Bahn 4: Saskia Henning ( 1999 ) SG Neukölln Berlin 1:22,17  
    Bahn 5: Sophie Wasmer ( 1999 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 1:22,19  
    Bahn 6: Maren Blessing ( 1999 ) SC Villingen 1950 1:22,43  
    Bahn 7:          
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3: Bahn 1: Franziska Fischer ( 1999 ) SSV Freiberg 90 1:21,85  
    Bahn 2: Anna Katharina Krause ( 1999 ) SG Dortmund-Süd 1983 1:21,38  
    Bahn 3: Maria Wirth ( 1999 ) SG Bamberg 1:20,59  
    Bahn 4: Jana Albers ( 1999 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 1:20,36  
    Bahn 5: Charlotte Lehr ( 1999 ) SSV Ulm 1846 1:20,42  
    Bahn 6: Rebecca Cron ( 1999 ) SC Eintracht Berlin 1:20,64  
    Bahn 7: Tabea Janßen ( 1999 ) SG Essen 1:21,65  
    Bahn 8: Sarah Ruf ( 1999 ) SV Lohhof 1:22,16  
 
  Lauf 4: Bahn 1: Anuschka Mader ( 1998 ) SG Neuss 1:20,21  
    Bahn 2: Eva Köckritz ( 1998 ) 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft 1:19,73  
    Bahn 3: Marlene Gross ( 1998 ) SV Mannheim 1:19,45  
    Bahn 4: Nina Marie Mosen ( 1999 ) SVD Tria Kettwig 1:19,33  
    Bahn 5: Melanie Guht ( 1998 ) SG Frankfurt 1:19,35  
    Bahn 6: Lisa-Marie Geisler ( 1998 ) SC Prinz Eugen München 1:19,65  
    Bahn 7: Phillis Michelle Range ( 1999 ) Waspo 08 Göttingen 1:19,87  
    Bahn 8: Lea Flesch ( 1999 ) SG Remscheid 1:20,27  
 
  Lauf 5: Bahn 1: Angela Sievernich ( 1998 ) SG Rhein Erft Köln 1:19,26  
    Bahn 2: Lisa Schulz ( 1998 ) SV Schwäbisch Gmünd 1:19,15  
    Bahn 3: Luana Seybold ( 1998 ) SV Bietigheim 1:18,94  
    Bahn 4: Jil Marie Meyer ( 1998 ) Maxi Swim-Team Hamm 1:18,67  
    Bahn 5: Sari Bewersdorff ( 1998 ) PSV Cottbus 90 1:18,94  
    Bahn 6: Victoria Buß ( 1999 ) TV Meppen 1:19,14  
    Bahn 7: Marie-Theres Flemm ( 1999 ) Telekom Post SG Köln 1:19,18  
    Bahn 8: Kim Dörner ( 1998 ) 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft 1:19,32  
 
  Lauf 6: Bahn 1: Ana Maria Käsler ( 1998 ) SCW Eschborn 1:18,65  
    Bahn 2: Ann-Kathrine Schuller ( 1998 ) Erfurter SSC 1:18,53  
    Bahn 3: Paulina Böger ( 1998 ) SG Stadtwerke München 1:18,51  
    Bahn 4: Luisa Kuch ( 1999 ) Potsdamer SV 1:18,32  
    Bahn 5: Kim Jasmin Lauterbach ( 1998 ) SV Bayreuth 1:18,50  
    Bahn 6: Ines Walter ( 1998 ) MTV Aalen 1:18,51  
    Bahn 7: Helena Zink ( 1999 ) SG Gotha-Arnstadt 1:18,62  
    Bahn 8: Sophia Perwas ( 1998 ) SG Osnabrück 1:18,65  
 
  Lauf 7: Bahn 1: Selina Müller ( 1998 ) Hofheimer SC 1:17,95  
    Bahn 2: Jette Mann ( 1998 ) Potsdamer SV 1:17,55  
    Bahn 3: Eileen Popp ( 1998 ) SG-Elsenfeld/Kleinwallstadt 1:15,95  
    Bahn 4: Sophie Weyland ( 1998 ) SGS Hannover 1:14,14  
    Bahn 5: Anna Lena Sinn ( 1998 ) SSG 81 Erlangen 1:15,11  
    Bahn 6: Wiebke Hasselmann ( 1998 ) SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 1:17,17  
    Bahn 7: Lisann Poley ( 1998 ) PSV Cottbus 90 1:17,72  
    Bahn 8: Lara Pillokat ( 1999 ) VFL Gladbeck 1921 1:18,27  
 
  Lauf 8: Bahn 1: Leona Redmann ( 1998 ) SGS Hamburg 1:17,85  
    Bahn 2: Jenny Günter ( 1998 ) SSG Leipzig 1:17,47  
    Bahn 3: Miriam Carola Schäfer ( 1998 ) SV Lohhof 1:15,72  
    Bahn 4: Marlene Hüther ( 1998 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 1:12,72  
    Bahn 5: Juliane Assmann ( 1998 ) SV Weixdorf 1:14,30  
    Bahn 6: Leonie Hügenell ( 1999 ) SG Frankfurt 1:16,68  
    Bahn 7: Kristin Kruse ( 1998 ) SG Dortmund 1:17,64  
    Bahn 8: Jannika Kipp ( 1999 ) DSW 1912 Darmstadt 1:18,06  
 
  Lauf 9: Bahn 1: Tabea Mose ( 1999 ) SC Villingen 1950 1:17,83  
    Bahn 2: Sophie Fischer ( 1999 ) SSV Freiberg 90 1:17,45  
    Bahn 3: Julia Haas ( 1998 ) SC Magdeburg 1:15,48  
    Bahn 4: Annalena Felker ( 1998 ) SG Gelsenkirchen 1:12,58  
    Bahn 5: Chantal Noe ( 1998 ) DSW 1912 Darmstadt 1:14,20  
    Bahn 6: Delaine Goll ( 1999 ) SG Essen 1:16,10  
    Bahn 7: Valeriya Möhring ( 1999 ) SC Magdeburg 1:17,58  
    Bahn 8: Laura Kelsch ( 1999 ) SC Magdeburg 1:17,95