Veranstaltung: Deutsche Jahrgangsmeisterschaften 2012
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
 
Wettkampf 5
 
Wettkampf 7
               
Wettkampf 6 200 m Rücken ( weiblich, 1998 - 1999 )

  Lauf 1: Bahn 1: Tatiani Fehn ( 1999 ) SV Bayreuth 2:36,34  
    Bahn 2: Luisa Nickles ( 1999 ) SG EWR Rheinhessen-Mainz 2:35,22  
    Bahn 3: Emily Reinhold ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 2:35,13  
    Bahn 4: Tabea Steinhagen ( 1999 ) SCW Eschborn 2:34,70  
    Bahn 5: Jana Hellenschmidt ( 1999 ) Hofheimer SC 2:35,11  
    Bahn 6: Klara Morfeld ( 1999 ) SG Hamburg-West 2:35,19  
    Bahn 7: Lisa Schleiwies ( 1999 ) FC Voran Ohe von 1949 2:35,79  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2: Bahn 1: Laura Elena Matei ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 2:34,28  
    Bahn 2: Jana Barrasch ( 1998 ) SC Magdeburg 2:34,07  
    Bahn 3: Carolin Straach ( 1998 ) SB Schwaben Stuttgart 2:33,79  
    Bahn 4: Amelie Baehr ( 1999 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 2:33,75  
    Bahn 5: Josefine Glasner ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 2:33,78  
    Bahn 6: Ann-Kathrin Dombos ( 1999 ) TSG Backnang 2:33,86  
    Bahn 7: Laura Felder ( 1999 ) SSV Nürnberg 2:34,08  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3: Bahn 1: Jennifer Woeller ( 1998 ) Schwimmclub Berlin 2:33,60  
    Bahn 2: Irina-Beatrice Pelcaru ( 1998 ) SG Lübeck 2:33,44  
    Bahn 3: Linda Hoppe ( 1998 ) SG Bayer Wup/Uer/Dormagen 2:33,17  
    Bahn 4: Susann Epperlein ( 1999 ) SSV Aue-Schneeberg 2:32,90  
    Bahn 5: Tabea Janßen ( 1999 ) SG Essen 2:33,04  
    Bahn 6: Jana Albers ( 1999 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 2:33,24  
    Bahn 7: Lil Zyprian ( 1998 ) TSG Germania Dossenheim 2:33,48  
    Bahn 8: Franziska Kunert ( 1999 ) SV Gelnhausen 1924 2:33,73  
 
  Lauf 4: Bahn 1: Marie Horschitz ( 1998 ) VfL Waiblingen 2:32,50  
    Bahn 2: Rebecca Pickel ( 1998 ) SSV Nürnberg 2:32,34  
    Bahn 3: Maria Schindler ( 1999 ) SG Gelsenkirchen 2:31,82  
    Bahn 4: Leona Redmann ( 1998 ) SGS Hamburg 2:31,77  
    Bahn 5: Anuschka Cox ( 1999 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 2:31,82  
    Bahn 6: Johanna Lohner ( 1998 ) SSF Bonn 05 2:32,16  
    Bahn 7: Selina Müller ( 1998 ) Hofheimer SC 2:32,50  
    Bahn 8: Lisa Mauer ( 1999 ) Hofheimer SC 2:32,51  
 
  Lauf 5: Bahn 1: Sarah Gottschalk ( 1999 ) SV Halle 2:31,52  
    Bahn 2: Lotta Steinmann ( 1999 ) SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 2:31,10  
    Bahn 3: Alina Brenz ( 1999 ) Meininger SV "Wasserfreunde" 2:30,44  
    Bahn 4: Marie Brockhaus ( 1998 ) 1. Paderborner SV 2:30,27  
    Bahn 5: Johanna Schenk ( 1998 ) TSG Backnang 2:30,31  
    Bahn 6: Vanessa Schumann ( 1998 ) SSG Leipzig 2:30,91  
    Bahn 7: Josephine Tesch ( 1999 ) SC Eintracht Berlin 2:31,28  
    Bahn 8: Saskia Kriks ( 1998 ) SGS Hannover 2:31,59  
 
  Lauf 6: Bahn 1: Miriam Carola Schäfer ( 1998 ) SV Lohhof 2:29,89  
    Bahn 2: Lisa Mercedes Köhler ( 1999 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 2:29,10  
    Bahn 3: Haruka Matsushima ( 1998 ) SCW Eschborn 2:27,62  
    Bahn 4: Paulina Böger ( 1998 ) SG Stadtwerke München 2:21,49  
    Bahn 5: Anna Marianne Tauschel ( 1998 ) SV Halle 2:25,26  
    Bahn 6: Elena Meli ( 1998 ) SG Remscheid 2:28,98  
    Bahn 7: Bianca Bogen ( 1998 ) SSG Leipzig 2:29,57  
    Bahn 8: Vanessa Tran ( 1998 ) SGS Hannover 2:30,19  
 
  Lauf 7: Bahn 1: Annalena Hamel ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 2:29,84  
    Bahn 2: Lea Zengerling ( 1999 ) SSV Erfurt-Nord 2:29,01  
    Bahn 3: Caroline Reif ( 1998 ) SSV Nürnberg 2:27,60  
    Bahn 4: Laura Riedemann ( 1998 ) SV Halle 2:20,32  
    Bahn 5: Julia Becker ( 1999 ) Berliner TSC 2:25,24  
    Bahn 6: Nele Suthoff ( 1998 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 2:28,86  
    Bahn 7: Katharina Will ( 1998 ) SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 2:29,53  
    Bahn 8: Lisa Bialluch ( 1999 ) SG Essen 2:30,12  
 
  Lauf 8: Bahn 1: Johanna Bauer ( 1999 ) SCW Eschborn 2:29,80  
    Bahn 2: Lisa Mursak ( 1998 ) SSV Forchheim 2:28,98  
    Bahn 3: Maike Schultze ( 1998 ) Zehlendorfer TSV von 1888 2:27,57  
    Bahn 4: Sonnele Öztürk ( 1998 ) Potsdamer SV 2:15,87  
    Bahn 5: Laura Goldbach ( 1998 ) SV Gladbeck 13 2:23,14  
    Bahn 6: Charlotte Wendlandt ( 1999 ) Berliner TSC 2:27,64  
    Bahn 7: Maxine Wolters ( 1999 ) SG Bille Hamburg 2:29,19  
    Bahn 8: Maja Fried ( 1998 ) VfL Waiblingen 2:29,95