Veranstaltung: Deutsche Jahrgangsmeisterschaften 2012
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
 
Wettkampf 45
 
Wettkampf 47
               
Wettkampf 46 100 m Rücken ( weiblich, 1998 - 1999 )

  Lauf 1: Bahn 1:          
    Bahn 2: Lotta Steinmann ( 1999 ) SC Delphin Lübeck von 1960 1:12,76  
    Bahn 3: Helena Zink ( 1999 ) SG Gotha-Arnstadt 1:12,59  
    Bahn 4: Lea Flesch ( 1999 ) SG Remscheid 1:12,47  
    Bahn 5: Ann-Kathrin Dombos ( 1999 ) TSG Backnang 1:12,53  
    Bahn 6: Luise Bude ( 1999 ) PSV Cottbus 90 1:12,71  
    Bahn 7: Viktoria Herden ( 1999 ) SV Garbsen 1:12,78  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2: Bahn 1:          
    Bahn 2: Klara Morfeld ( 1999 ) SG Hamburg-West 1:12,06  
    Bahn 3: Emily Reinhold ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 1:11,96  
    Bahn 4: Isabell Lude ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 1:11,67  
    Bahn 5: Lisa Hahn ( 1999 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg 1:11,71  
    Bahn 6: Natalie Grund ( 1999 ) VfL Waiblingen 1:12,04  
    Bahn 7: Jana Hellenschmidt ( 1999 ) Hofheimer SC 1:12,42  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3: Bahn 1: Josephine Tesch ( 1999 ) SC Eintracht Berlin 1:11,59  
    Bahn 2: Lisa Schleiwies ( 1999 ) FC Voran Ohe von 1949 1:11,39  
    Bahn 3: Juliana Dolle ( 1998 ) SC Magdeburg 1:11,29  
    Bahn 4: Olivia Wrobel ( 1998 ) Charlottenburger Damen SV Nixe 1:11,26  
    Bahn 5: Jennifer Pietrasch ( 1999 ) SV 1911 Bottrop 1:11,28  
    Bahn 6: Maria Schindler ( 1999 ) SG Gelsenkirchen 1:11,29  
    Bahn 7: Annabel Oertel ( 1999 ) SC Eintracht Berlin 1:11,53  
    Bahn 8: Josefine Glasner ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 1:11,62  
 
  Lauf 4: Bahn 1: Antonia Blümm ( 1998 ) Wfr. Fechenheim 1:11,13  
    Bahn 2: Lisa Mercedes Köhler ( 1999 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 1:11,07  
    Bahn 3: Christina Lehr ( 1998 ) Hofheimer SC 1:11,05  
    Bahn 4: Maxine Wolters ( 1999 ) SG Bille Hamburg 1:10,96  
    Bahn 5: Anuschka Cox ( 1999 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 1:10,96  
    Bahn 6: Patricia Mayer ( 1998 ) SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten 1:11,06  
    Bahn 7: Lea Zengerling ( 1999 ) SSV Erfurt-Nord 1:11,11  
    Bahn 8: Irina-Beatrice Pelcaru ( 1998 ) SG Lübeck 1:11,14  
 
  Lauf 5: Bahn 1: Alina Brenz ( 1999 ) Meininger SV "Wasserfreunde" 1:10,89  
    Bahn 2: Carolin Straach ( 1998 ) SB Schwaben Stuttgart 1:10,87  
    Bahn 3: Tabea Steinhagen ( 1999 ) SCW Eschborn 1:10,76  
    Bahn 4: Annalena Hamel ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 1:10,71  
    Bahn 5: Susann Epperlein ( 1999 ) SSV Aue-Schneeberg 1:10,74  
    Bahn 6: Anke Gallistl ( 1999 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen 1:10,76  
    Bahn 7: Leona Redmann ( 1998 ) SGS Hamburg 1:10,88  
    Bahn 8: Samira Balbach ( 1998 ) SG Stadtwerke München 1:10,90  
 
  Lauf 6: Bahn 1: Haruka Matsushima ( 1998 ) SCW Eschborn 1:10,55  
    Bahn 2: Vanessa Schumann ( 1998 ) SSG Leipzig 1:10,47  
    Bahn 3: Tabea Janßen ( 1999 ) SG Essen 1:10,19  
    Bahn 4: Saskia Kriks ( 1998 ) SGS Hannover 1:10,15  
    Bahn 5: Sarah Gottschalk ( 1999 ) SV Halle 1:10,18  
    Bahn 6: Nele Riemenschneider ( 1998 ) SSG Bremen/Bremerhaven 1:10,26  
    Bahn 7: Selina Müller ( 1998 ) Hofheimer SC 1:10,51  
    Bahn 8: Linda Hoppe ( 1998 ) SG Bayer Wup/Uer/Dormagen 1:10,63  
 
  Lauf 7: Bahn 1: Lisa Bialluch ( 1999 ) SG Essen 1:09,86  
    Bahn 2: Katharina Will ( 1998 ) SC Wasserfreunde Fulda 1:09,06  
    Bahn 3: Julia Becker ( 1999 ) Berliner TSC 1:07,97  
    Bahn 4: Anna Marianne Tauschel ( 1998 ) SV Halle 1:06,22  
    Bahn 5: Maja Fried ( 1998 ) VfL Waiblingen 1:07,51  
    Bahn 6: Johanna Schenk ( 1998 ) TSG Backnang 1:08,67  
    Bahn 7: Nele Suthoff ( 1998 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 1:09,55  
    Bahn 8: Nele Klein ( 1998 ) Potsdamer SV 1:10,13  
 
  Lauf 8: Bahn 1: Rebecca Pickel ( 1998 ) SSV Nürnberg 1:09,79  
    Bahn 2: Bianca Bogen ( 1998 ) SSG Leipzig 1:08,91  
    Bahn 3: Elena Meli ( 1998 ) SG Remscheid 1:07,87  
    Bahn 4: Laura Riedemann ( 1998 ) SV Halle 1:05,33  
    Bahn 5: Maike Schultze ( 1998 ) Zehlendorfer TSV von 1888 1:07,45  
    Bahn 6: Johanna Bauer ( 1999 ) SCW Eschborn 1:08,53  
    Bahn 7: Marie Horschitz ( 1998 ) VfL Waiblingen 1:09,49  
    Bahn 8: Luisa Winkler ( 1998 ) SG Neckar-Enz 1:10,09  
 
  Lauf 9: Bahn 1: Miriam Carola Schäfer ( 1998 ) SV Lohhof 1:09,76  
    Bahn 2: Marie Brockhaus ( 1998 ) 1. Paderborner SV 1:08,79  
    Bahn 3: Caroline Reif ( 1998 ) SSV Nürnberg 1:07,70  
    Bahn 4: Sonnele Öztürk ( 1998 ) Potsdamer SV 1:03,24  
    Bahn 5: Paulina Böger ( 1998 ) SG Stadtwerke München 1:06,48  
    Bahn 6: Laura Goldbach ( 1998 ) SV Gladbeck 13 1:08,11  
    Bahn 7: Lisa Mursak ( 1998 ) SSV Forchheim 1:09,31  
    Bahn 8: Vanessa Tran ( 1998 ) SGS Hannover 1:09,86