Veranstaltung: Deutsche Jahrgangsmeisterschaften 2012
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
 
Wettkampf 3
 
Wettkampf 5
               
Wettkampf 4 100 m Schmetterling ( weiblich, 1998 - 1999 )

  Lauf 1: Bahn 1: Lena Bludau ( 1999 ) SG Neuss 1:12,03  
    Bahn 2: Isabel Stegmann ( 1999 ) SG Ruhr 1:11,76  
    Bahn 3: Delaine Goll ( 1999 ) SG Essen 1:11,25  
    Bahn 4: Michelle Erbes ( 1999 ) SGS Hannover 1:10,84  
    Bahn 5: Lea Hartwig ( 1999 ) SG Essen 1:11,12  
    Bahn 6: Fabia Müller ( 1999 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 1:11,39  
    Bahn 7: Valeriya Möhring ( 1999 ) SC Magdeburg 1:11,81  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2: Bahn 1: Laura Elena Matei ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 1:10,65  
    Bahn 2: Theresa Kaiser ( 1999 ) SSG Heidenheim 1:10,05  
    Bahn 3: Melissa Hoffmann ( 1999 ) Telekom Post SG Köln 1:09,89  
    Bahn 4: Bonnie Schmidt ( 1999 ) SG ACT/Baunatal 1:09,73  
    Bahn 5: Melissa Liebsch ( 1999 ) Telekom Post SG Köln 1:09,88  
    Bahn 6: Celina-Maria Hebestreit ( 1999 ) SV Merseburg 1:09,89  
    Bahn 7: Lisa Siedenbiedel ( 1999 ) SV Gladbeck 13 1:10,62  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3: Bahn 1: Lea Flesch ( 1999 ) SG Remscheid 1:09,60  
    Bahn 2: Jana Markgraf ( 1999 ) SG Bayer Wup/Uer/Dormagen 1:09,42  
    Bahn 3: Nikola Schmidt ( 1999 ) PSV Cottbus 90 1:09,08  
    Bahn 4: Charlotte Lehr ( 1999 ) SSV Ulm 1846 1:08,97  
    Bahn 5: Melanie Lienke ( 1999 ) SG Frankfurt 1:09,05  
    Bahn 6: Katharina Arlt ( 1998 ) Hainsberger SV 1:09,21  
    Bahn 7: Josephine Lange ( 1999 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 1:09,43  
    Bahn 8: Lisa Hahn ( 1999 ) SV Nikar Heidelberg 1:09,62  
 
  Lauf 4: Bahn 1: Luisa Winkler ( 1998 ) SG Neckar-Enz 1:08,80  
    Bahn 2: Laura Kelsch ( 1999 ) SC Magdeburg 1:08,48  
    Bahn 3: Anesa Begic ( 1998 ) Maxi Swim-Team Hamm 1:08,46  
    Bahn 4: Annalena Felker ( 1998 ) SG Gelsenkirchen 1:08,24  
    Bahn 5: Maike Dörr ( 1998 ) SSG Saar Max Ritter 1:08,43  
    Bahn 6: Theresa Reimann ( 1998 ) Warendorfer SU 1:08,47  
    Bahn 7: Selina Celar ( 1999 ) TSG 1846 Darmstadt 1:08,75  
    Bahn 8: Isabell Lude ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 1:08,85  
 
  Lauf 5: Bahn 1: Maria Dahnz ( 1999 ) SC Magdeburg 1:08,10  
    Bahn 2: Malin Zahn ( 1998 ) SG Neukölln Berlin 1:08,07  
    Bahn 3: Sophie Weyland ( 1998 ) SGS Hannover 1:08,00  
    Bahn 4: Juliane Anke ( 1998 ) SC Plauen 06 1:07,92  
    Bahn 5: Christina Lehr ( 1998 ) Hofheimer SC 1:07,94  
    Bahn 6: Eva Köckritz ( 1998 ) 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft 1:08,02  
    Bahn 7: Beatrice Ahrens ( 1999 ) Schwimmclub Berlin 1:08,07  
    Bahn 8: Johanna Schnalke ( 1998 ) Erfurter SSC 1:08,16  
 
  Lauf 6: Bahn 1: Lina Flagel ( 1998 ) SG Dortmund 1:07,51  
    Bahn 2: Tina Sauerwald ( 1998 ) TV 1843 Dillenburg 1:07,26  
    Bahn 3: Thea Brandauer ( 1999 ) Swim-Team Elmshorn 1:06,34  
    Bahn 4: Josephine Meyer ( 1998 ) SV Halle 1:05,04  
    Bahn 5: Charlotte Osmers ( 1999 ) SSG Leipzig 1:06,20  
    Bahn 6: Janina Banse ( 1998 ) SV Bayreuth 1:07,12  
    Bahn 7: Caroline Reif ( 1998 ) SSV Nürnberg 1:07,31  
    Bahn 8: Lisa Mauer ( 1999 ) Hofheimer SC 1:07,77  
 
  Lauf 7: Bahn 1: Pia Ossenberg ( 1998 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 1:07,47  
    Bahn 2: Elisabeth Holletzek ( 1998 ) VfV Hildesheim 1:07,25  
    Bahn 3: Cecilia Wommelsdorff ( 1998 ) Dresdner Delphine 1:06,25  
    Bahn 4: Katrin Gottwald ( 1999 ) SSV Nürnberg 1:04,99  
    Bahn 5: Pia Lück ( 1998 ) 1. Paderborner SV 1:05,82  
    Bahn 6: Natalie Oppel ( 1998 ) SG Schwabmünchen-Nördlingen 1:06,76  
    Bahn 7: Lina Krämer ( 1998 ) SG ACT/Baunatal 1:07,30  
    Bahn 8: Lucie-Marie Arlet ( 1998 ) SV Halle 1:07,75  
 
  Lauf 8: Bahn 1: Sara Bacher ( 1998 ) SCW Eschborn 1:07,36  
    Bahn 2: Jana Zinnecker ( 1999 ) Bitterfelder SV 1990 1:07,21  
    Bahn 3: Tanja Johne ( 1998 ) SSG Leipzig 1:06,24  
    Bahn 4: Lisa Höpink ( 1998 ) SG Essen 1:02,54  
    Bahn 5: Olivia Wrobel ( 1998 ) Charlottenburger Damen SV Nixe 1:05,78  
    Bahn 6: Antonia Haupt ( 1998 ) SG Berliner Wasserratten 1:06,63  
    Bahn 7: Sarah Jedamsky ( 1999 ) SG Bayer Wup/Uer/Dormagen 1:07,27  
    Bahn 8: Marie Brockhaus ( 1998 ) 1. Paderborner SV 1:07,68