Veranstaltung: Deutsche Jahrgangsmeisterschaften 2012
Ort: Magdeburg
Datum: 24.05.2012 - 27.05.2012
 
Wettkampf 23
 
Wettkampf 25
               
Wettkampf 24 50 m Rücken-Beinbewegung (MK) ( männlich, 1999 - 2000 )

  Lauf 1: Bahn 1:          
    Bahn 2: Louis Pietsch ( 1999 ) 1. Paderborner SV 0:52,80  
    Bahn 3: Marc Brock ( 2000 ) SG Essen 0:51,43  
    Bahn 4: Marvin Lanzke ( 2000 ) Post SV Leipzig 0:50,73  
    Bahn 5: Agon Istrefaj ( 1999 ) Wasserfreunde Leonberg 0:51,36  
    Bahn 6: Mika Radeck ( 2000 ) SSV Trier 0:51,54  
    Bahn 7: Leonard Becker ( 1999 ) Bitterfelder SV 1990 __:__,__  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 2: Bahn 1:          
    Bahn 2: Alexander Konz ( 1999 ) SG Bayer Wup/Uer/Dormagen 0:48,30  
    Bahn 3: Jan Hartwich ( 2000 ) Celler SC 0:46,93  
    Bahn 4: Arne Pultke ( 1999 ) PSV Cottbus 90 0:46,81  
    Bahn 5: Marvin Eck ( 1999 ) Meininger SV "Wasserfreunde" 0:46,93  
    Bahn 6: Lucca Laske ( 2000 ) SK Kaiserslautern 0:47,75  
    Bahn 7: Jasper Grünewald ( 2000 ) Rüsselsheimer SC 0:49,00  
    Bahn 8:          
 
  Lauf 3: Bahn 1: Markus Engert ( 2000 ) STV Limbach-Oberfrohna 0:46,12  
    Bahn 2: Finn Olesch ( 1999 ) SG Mülheim 0:45,56  
    Bahn 3: Niklas Rösinger ( 2000 ) DLRG - Weimar 0:44,79  
    Bahn 4: Carlos Fischer ( 2000 ) SSF Bonn 05 0:44,42  
    Bahn 5: Marius Zobel ( 1999 ) SC Magdeburg 0:44,65  
    Bahn 6: Hendrik Löchte ( 1999 ) SG Oberhausen 0:45,36  
    Bahn 7: Eugen Justus ( 1999 ) SC Wiesbaden 1911 0:45,60  
    Bahn 8: Lukas Osburg ( 1999 ) SG Bayer Wup/Uer/Dormagen 0:46,70  
 
  Lauf 4: Bahn 1: Paul Reither ( 2000 ) SSV Nürnberg 0:44,00  
    Bahn 2: Steven Kambach ( 1999 ) SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 0:43,28  
    Bahn 3: Jeremy Diem ( 1999 ) SSV Ulm 1846 0:41,96  
    Bahn 4: Anthony Stang ( 1999 ) Potsdamer SV 0:41,13  
    Bahn 5: Hannes Kaufmann ( 1999 ) SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen 0:41,90  
    Bahn 6: Johannes Hintze ( 1999 ) SV Wasserfreunde Brandenburg 0:42,50  
    Bahn 7: Paul Gärtner ( 2000 ) SC Magdeburg 0:43,50  
    Bahn 8: Maximilian Bacher ( 2000 ) SCW Eschborn 0:44,23  
 
  Lauf 5: Bahn 1: Leonard Thiel ( 1999 ) Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 0:39,69  
    Bahn 2: Michael Schäffner ( 2000 ) SC DHfK Leipzig 0:39,28  
    Bahn 3: Christopher Kuo ( 1999 ) SC Barsinghausen 0:39,00  
    Bahn 4: Liam Glatz ( 2000 ) SC EMPOR Rostock 2000 0:34,38  
    Bahn 5: Josha Salchow ( 1999 ) SSF Bonn 05 0:37,33  
    Bahn 6: Danny Nultsch ( 2000 ) SV Automation 0:39,10  
    Bahn 7: Alexander Krause ( 1999 ) SV Handwerk Leipzig 0:39,63  
    Bahn 8: Alexander Eckervogt ( 2000 ) SG Schwimmen Münster 0:40,23